Award Winners

Eastern Conference AAA Championship Trophy
2020-21  Clément-Cormier
2019-20  Clément-Cormier

2018-19  Mathieu-Martin
2017-18  Harrison Trimble
2016-17  Mathieu-Martin
2015-16  Mathieu-Martin
2014-15  Mathieu-Martin
2013-14  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2012-13  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2011-12  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2010-11  L’Odyssée
2009-10  Mathieu-Martin
2008-09  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2007-08  Clément-Cormier
2006-07  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2005-06  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2004-05  Mathieu-Martin
2003-04  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2002-03  Louis-J.-Robichaud

President’s Trophy (highest academic team average)
2020-21  Clément-Cormier
2019-20  Clément-Cormier
2018-19  Clément-Cormier
2017-18  L’Odyssée
2016-17  L’Odyssée
2015-16  Bernice MacNaughton
2014-15  L’Odyssée
2013-14  Riverview High
2012-13  Riverview High
2011-12  Riverview High
2010-11  Bernice MacNaughton
2009-10  Tantramar
2008-09  Mathieu-Martin
2007-08  Riverview High
2006-07  Moncton High
2005-06  Tantramar
2004-05  Tantramar
2003-04  Tantramar
2002-03  Riverview High

Shaun Daigle Memorial Trophy (highest academic average)
2020-21  Mike Strugnell, Riverview High
2019-20  Jacob MacDonald, Bernice MacNaughton
2018-19  Brenden Rossiter, Harrison Trimble
2017-18  André Gallant, L’Odyssée
2016-17  Brad Green, Riverview High
2015-16  Brendan Jack, Riverview High
2014-15  Colin Belliveau, Clément-Cormier
2013-14  Angus MacIntosh, Riverview High
2012-13  Cody Harper, Moncton High
2011-12  Daniel Clarke, Riverview High
2010-11  Jonathan Kummer, Tantramar
2008-09  Jon Stevens, Riverview High
2007-08  Mathieu Girouard, Mathieu-Martin
2006-07  Ryan Wareham, Moncton High
2005-06  Jake Simon, Moncton High
2004-05  Michael Geier, Tantramar
2003-04  Pierre LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2002-03  Randy Rose, Riverview High

Coach of the Year
2020-21  Gilles Caissie, Clément-Cormier
2019-20  Gilles Caissie, Clément-Cormier
2018-19  Gilles Caissie, Clément-Cormier
2017-18  Bryan Hulbert, Harrison Trimble
2016-17  Tim Lutes, Riverview High
2015-16  Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin
2014-15  Reno Chouinard, L’Odyssée
2013-14  Jesse LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2012-13  Terry Dennis, Riverview High
2011-12  Patrick Léger, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2010-11  Reno Chouinard, L’Odyssée
2009-10  Kevin Smith, Harrison Trimble
2008-09  Stéphane LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2007-08  Chad Murray, Moncton High
2006-07  Kevin Smith, Harrison Trimble
2005-06  Denis Robichaud, Clément-Cormier
2004-05  Rick Tessier, Mathieu-Martin
2003-04  Jason Bartlett, Tantramar
2002-03  Jason Bartlett, Tantramar

Kyle Jones Memorial Trophy (best goals against average)
2020-21  Alexis Allain / Olivier Dallaire, Clément-Cormier
2019-20  Olivier Dallaire / Zachary LeBlanc, Clément-Cormier
2018-19  Justin Boudreau / Jérémie LeBlanc, Mathieu-Martin
2017-18  Josh Doyle / Michael Payne, Riverview High
2016-17  Samuel Bourgeois / Zachary Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin
2015-16  Philippe Bélanger / Samuel Bourgeois, Mathieu-Martin
2014-15  Mathieu Landry / Jason Quigley, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2013-14  Maxime Michaud / Mathieu Landry, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2012-13  Ryan Cobb / Noah Wiseman, Riverview High
Best goals against average
2011-12  Rémi Brun / Maxime Michaud, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2010-11  Vincent Charest / Pierre-Yves Chassé / Julien Savoie, L’Odyssée
2009-10  Mathieu Caron / Philippe Melanson, Mathieu-Martin
2008-09  Rémi Brun / Jacques Thibodeau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2007-08  Mario Babineau / Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier
2006-07  Guy LeBlanc / Jacques Thibodeau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2005-06  Adrian Doiron / Martin Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2004-05  Michel Breau / Benoit Desjardins, Mathieu-Martin
2003-04  Mathieu Belliveau / Adrian Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2002-03  Mathieu Belliveau / Luc LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

League Scoring Champion
2020-21  Nick Donovan, Riverview High
2019-20  Chris Lewis, Harrison Trimble
2018-19  Alex Petrie, Harrison Trimble
2017-18  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2016-17  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2015-16  Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
2014-15  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
2013-14  Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
2012-13  Eric Allen, Harrison Trimble
2011-12  Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2010-11  Danis Gallant, Clément-Cormier
               Alexandre Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2009-10  Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin
2008-09  Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble
               Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin
2007-08  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier
2006-07  Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2005-06  Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin
2004-05  Ryan Kay, Tantramar
2003-04  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2002-03  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

Michel Larocque Trophy (top goaltender)
2020-21  Guillaume Basque, Mathieu-Martin
2019-20  Tommy Rollin, Bernice MacNaughton
2018-19  Jérémie LeBlanc, Mathieu-Martin
2017-18  Josh Doyle, Riverview High
2016-17  Zachary Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin
2015-16  Joël Goguen, Clément-Cormier
2014-15  Justin Mitton, Riverview High
2013-14  Kody Fagan, Moncton High
2012-13  Ryan Cobb, Riverview High
2011-12  Sam Burry, Tantramar
2010-11  Sam Burry, Tantramar
2009-10  Mathieu Caron, Mathieu-Martin
2008-09  Kyle Jones, Riverview High
2007-08  Mark LeBlanc, Harrison Trimble
2006-07  Adam Roth, Riverview High
2005-06  Adrian Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2004-05  Michel Breau, Mathieu-Martin
2003-04  Kris Gaudet, Harrison Trimble
2002-03  Shane Bannister, Moncton High

Marcel Belliveau Trophy (most hard working and best defensive forward)
2020-21  Thomas Johnson, Bernice MacNaughton
2019-20  Miguel Richard, Clément-Cormier
2018-19  Miguel Richard, Clément-Cormier
2017-18  Jérémie Caissie, Clément-Cormier
2016-17  Maxime Gaudet, Mathieu-Martin
2015-16  Jeremy Jaillet, Clément-Cormier
2014-15  Alex Boyd, Bernice MacNaughton
2013-14  Brett Fitzpatrick, Harrison Trimble
2012-13  Danik Gallant, Clément-Cormier
2011-12  Zach Coates, Moncton High

Joan Horsman Trophy (top forward)
2020-21  Alex Ferguson, Clément-Cormier
2019-20  Chris Lewis, Harrison Trimble
2018-19  Julien Hébert, Mathieu-Martin
2017-18  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2016-17  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2015-16  Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2014-15  Nicholas Bacso, Mathieu-Martin
2013-14  Kevin Furze, Harrison Trimble

Gaetan Girouard Memorial Trophy (most sportsmanlike)
2020-21  Connor Cadman, Tantramar
2019-20  Dylan Hogan, L’Odyssée
2018-19  Jackson Green, Riverview High
2017-18  Riley Nixon, Bernice MacNaughton
2016-17  Brady Saunders, Moncton High
2015-16  Patrick Bourgeois, Bernice MacNaughton
2014-15  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
2013-14  Ryan Bishop, Riverview High
2012-13  Ryan Bishop, Riverview High
2011-12  Michael Bohan, Tantramar
2010-11  Vincent Dubuc, L’Odyssée
2009-10  Martin LeBlanc, Mathieu-Martin
2008-09  Nick Grant, Tantramar
2007-08  Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier
2006-07  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier
               Stéphane Cyr, Mathieu-Martin
2005-06  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier
2004-05  Ryan Kay, Tantramar
2003-04  Scott Cunningham, Moncton High
2002-03  Travis O’Neal, Tantramar

Brandon Hupman Memorial Trophy (rookie of the year)
2020-21  Jake Deware, L’Odyssée
2019-20  Ben Aucoin, Moncton High
2018-19  Alex Petrie, Harrison Trimble
2017-18  Alex Melanson, Mathieu-Martin
2016-17  Mark Richard, L’Odyssée
2015-16  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2014-15  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
2013-14  Declan Buckle, Moncton High
2012-13  Ben Reade, Moncton High
2011-12  Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
2010-11  Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2009-10  Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier
2008-09  Alexandre LeBlanc, L’Odyssée
2007-08  Scott Cale, Bernice MacNaughton

Guy Dupuis Trophy (top defenceman)
2020-21  Austin Black, Moncton High
2019-20  Shane Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2018-19  Alex Hayes, Harrison Trimble
2017-18  Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier
2016-17  Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
2015-16  Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
2014-15  Jared Ostroski, Bernice MacNaughton
2013-14  Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2012-13  Stephen Daley, Riverview High
2011-12  Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier
2010-11  Benjamin Gallant, L’Odyssée

Yves LeBlanc Memorial Trophy (most valuable player)
2020-21  Nick Donovan, Riverview High
2019-20  Chris Lewis, Harrison Trimble
2018-19  Christian Richard, Mathieu-Martin
2017-18  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2016-17  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
2015-16  Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2014-15  Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2013-14  Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2012-13  Zacharie LeBlanc, L’Odyssée
2011-12  Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2010-11  Danis Gallant, Clément-Cormier
2009-10  Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin
2008-09  Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble
2007-08  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier
2006-07  Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2005-06  Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin
2004-05  Michael LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2003-04  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2002-03  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

DNA Swag Trophy (most valuable player – playoffs)
2020-21  Alex Ferguson, Clément-Cormier
Sophie Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2019-20  Zachary LeBlanc, Clément-Cormier
               Théo Chaloux, L’Odyssée
Car Guys Trophy (most valuable player – playoffs)
2018-19  Christian Richard, Mathieu-Martin
               Cameron Burns, Bernice MacNaughton
2017-18  Jamal Nelson, Harrison Trimble
               Patrick LeBlanc, L’Odyssée
Subway Trophy (most valuable player – playoffs)
2016-17  Yannick Jacob, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Damien Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin
2015-16  Philippe Bélanger, Mathieu-Martin
2014-15  Philippe Bélanger, Mathieu-Martin
2013-14  Alexandre Gallant, Mathieu-Martin
2012-13  Ryan Cobb, Riverview High
2011-12  Billy Babineau, Clément-Cormier
2010-11  Mathieu Caron, Mathieu-Martin
2009-10  Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble

DNA Swag Cup
2020-21  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2019-20  L’Odyssée
Car Guys Cup
2018-19  Louis-J.-Robichaud
2017-18  L’Odyssée
Subway Cup
2016-17  Clément-Cormier
2015-16  Bernice MacNaughton
2014-15  Clément-Cormier
2012-13  Harrison Trimble

First All Star Teams
2020-21  G – Guillaume Basque, Mathieu-Martin
D – Alexy Maillet, Clément-Cormier
D – Austin Black, Moncton High
F – Alex Ferguson, Clément-Cormier
F – Miguel Richard, Clément-Cormier
F – Nick Donovan, Riverview High
2019-20  G – Tommy Rollin, Bernice MacNaughton
               D – Nicholas Bastarache, Clément-Cormier
               D – Shane Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Chris Lewis, Harrison Trimble
               F – Joshua Breault, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Alex Savoie, Mathieu-Martin
2018-19  G – Jérémie LeBlanc, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Alex Hayes, Harrison Trimble
               D – Tate O’Reilly, Riverview High
               F – Chris Lewis, Harrison Trimble
               F – Julien Hébert, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Jordan MacPhee, Riverview High
2017-18  G – Josh Doyle, Riverview High
               D – Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier
               D – Alex Hayes, Harrison Trimble
               F – Johnny Chambers, Harrison Trimble
               F – Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Greg Stoyles, Riverview High
2016-17  G – Zachary Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Max LeBlanc, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Damien Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Greg Stoyles, Riverview High
2015-16  G – Joël Goguen, Clément-Cormier
               D – Kameron Bell, Bernice MacNaughton
               D – Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
               F – Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Maxime Saulnier, Mathieu-Martin
2014-15  G – Justin Mitton, Riverview High
               D – Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Jared Ostroski, Bernice MacNaughton
               F – Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
               F – Nicholas Bacso, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Samuel Savoie, L’Odyssée
2013-14  G – Kody Fagan, Moncton High
               D – Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Kevin McGraw, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Kevin Furze, Harrison Trimble
               F – Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Adam Downey, Moncton High
2012-13  G – Ryan Cobb, Riverview High
               D – Samuel Vautour, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Stephen Daley, Riverview High
               F – Eric Allen, Harrison Trimble
               F – Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Zacharie LeBlanc, L’Odyssée
2011-12  G – Sam Burry, Tantramar
               D – Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier
               D – Michael Bohan, Tantramar
               F – Serge Boisvert, L’Odyssée
               F – Alexandre Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2010-11  G – Sam Burry, Tantramar
               D – Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier
               D – Benjamin Gallant, L’Odyssée
               F – Danis Gallant, Clément-Cormier
               F – Alexandre Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Alexandre Landry, Mathieu-Martin
2009-10  G – Mathieu Caron, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Luc Poirier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Simon Belliveau, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble
               F – Josh LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin
2008-09  G – Kyle Jones, Riverview High
               D – Luc Poirier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Simon Belliveau, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble
               F – Josh LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin
2007-08  G – Mark LeBlanc, Harrison Trimble
               D – Luc Bourque, Clément-Cormier
               D – Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier
               F – Kevin Cormier, Clément-Cormier
               F – Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier
               F – Stéphane Boudreau, Mathieu-Martin
2006-07  G – Adam Roth, Riverview High
               D – Nick Smith, Harrison Trimble
               D – Martin Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Matt Doiron, Bernice MacNaughton
               F – Graham Kaye, Tantramar
2005-06  G – Adrian Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Nick Smith, Harrison Trimble
               D – Luc G. LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Ryan Kay, Tantramar
2004-05  G – Michel Breau, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Andrew Spinney, Bernice MacNaughton
               D – Zach Tessier, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Denis Cormier, Clément-Cormier
               F – Michael LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Ryan Kay, Tantramar
2003-04  G – Kris Gaudet, Harrison Trimble
               D – Mathieu LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Justin Stokes, Tantramar
               F – Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Rémi Gautreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Jean-Yves Cormier, Mathieu-Martin
2002-03  G – Shane Bannister, Moncton High
               D – Graham Bourque, Moncton High
               D – Steve McLaughlin, Riverview High
               F – Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Jean-Rémi Melanson, Clément-Cormier
               F – Justin Saulnier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

Second All Star Teams
2020-21  G – Olivier Dallaire, Clément-Cormier
D – Louis-Laurent Robichaud, L’Odyssée
D – Dylan Pineau, Riverview High
F – Thomas Johnson, Bernice MacNaughton
F – Cameron Bulmer, Moncton High
F – Brenden Rose, Moncton High
2019-20  G – Zachary LeBlanc, Clément-Cormier
               D – Alex Gallant, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Bryce Bathurst, Riverview High
               F – Rémi LeBlanc, Clément-Cormier
               F – Chris Meredith, Harrison Trimble
               F – Cameron Bulmer, Moncton High
2018-19  G – Zachary LeBlanc, Clément-Cormier
               D – William Bourque, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Christian Richard, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Jérémie Caissie, Clément-Cormier
               F – Alex Petrie, Harrison Trimble
               F – Joshua Breault, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2017-18  G – Ben Druet, Moncton High
               D – Sean Crawford, L’Odyssée
               D – Jake McAdam, Riverview High
               F – Jeremy Jaillet, Clément-Cormier
               F – Chris Dunham, Harrison Trimble
               F – Jason Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2016-17  G – Ben Druet, Moncton High
               D – Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier
               D – Harrison O’Pray, Riverview High
               F – Nash Smith, Bernice MacNaughton
               F – Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble
               F – Jason Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud
2015-16  G – Ian Connors, Bernice MacNaughton
               D – Evan Nesbitt, Harrison Trimble
               D – Jonathan Vautour, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Brett Mercier, Harrison Trimble
               F – Christian Gregan, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Matt Ford, Bernice MacNaughton
2014-15  G – Philippe Bélanger, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Jérémie Lirette, L’Odyssée
               D – Jonathan Macdonald, Riverview High
               F – Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Ben Reade, Moncton High
               F – Brayden Tingley, Riverview High
2013-14  G – Maxime Michaud, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Jacob Cormier, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Thomas O’Neil, Moncton High
               F – Pascal Dupuis, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Alexandre Gallant, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Grant Kieley, Riverview High
2012-13  G – Samuel Grandmaison, L’Odyssée
               D – Alex Estabrooks, Harrison Trimble
               D – Steven Black, L’Odyssée
               F – Chris Melanson, Harrison Trimble
               F – Adam Downey, Moncton High
               F – Martin Druet, L’Odyssée
2011-12  G – Alex Collette, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Mathieu Bastarache, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Evan Collette, Riverview High
               F – Benjamin Heudes, L’Odyssée
               F – Erik Lang, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Jesse Mallais, Mathieu-Martin
2010-11  G – Erik Miller, Riverview High
               D – Jeremy Doucet, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Michael Bohan, Tantramar
               F – Michel Richard, Clément-Cormier
               F – Ryan Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Serge Boisvert, L’Odyssée
2009-10  G – Aaron Hamilton, Harrison Trimble
               D – Benjamin Gallant, L’Odyssée
               D – Mitch Madore, Riverview High
               F – Guy Belliveau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Marc Johnson, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Rob Diamond, Riverview High
2008-09  G – Philippe Gervais, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Alex Simpson, Harrison Trimble
               D – Samuel Belliveau, L’Odyssée
               F – Philippe Arseneau, L’Odyssée
               F – Shane Dodman, Moncton High
               F – Matt Archibald, Riverview High
2007-08  G – Mario Babineau, Clément-Cormier
               D – Matt Simon, Moncton High
               D – Justin Richard, Tantramar
               F – Luc Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Travis Duguay, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Derrick Bergeron, Mathieu-Martin
2006-07  G – Julien LaPlante, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Cody Jones, Harrison Trimble
               D – Mark Smyth, L’Odyssée
               F – Michel Donelle, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Ryley Carroll, Bernice MacNaughton
               F – Launce Burdock, Riverview High
2005-06  G – Brad MacIntyre, Harrison Trimble
               D – Maxime Fontaine, Clément-Cormier
               D – Patrick Grew, Riverview High
               F – Luc D. LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Jason Légère, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Matt Doiron, Bernice MacNaughton
2004-05  G – Brian Dixon, Riverview High
               D – Philippe Breau, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Nick Clark, Riverview High
               F – Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Jean-Daniel Cyr, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin
2003-04  G – Andrew Courteau, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Mathieu Richard, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Matt Carroll, Bernice MacNaughton
               F – Travis O’Neal, Tantramar
               F – Daniel Malenfant, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Eric Daigle, Clément-Cormier
2002-03  G – Luc LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               D – Jason Cormier, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Jason MacDonald, Clément-Cormier
               F – Jean-Marc Bourgeois, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Kevin Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Jeff Snow, Bernice MacNaughton

Rookie All Star Teams
2020-21  G – Dylan Despres, Harrison Trimble
D – Connor Leslie, Moncton High
D – Evan Melanson, L’Odyssée
F – Damien Poirier, Clément-Cormier
F – Alex Guitard, Louis-J.-Robichaud
F – Jake Deware, L’Odyssée
2019-20  G – Guillaume Basque, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Jonathan Cormier, Mathieu-Martin
               D – Dylan Pineau, Riverview High
               F – Malcom Allain, Clément-Cormier
               F – Ben Aucoin, Moncton High
               F – Marco Martin, L’Odyssée
2018-19  G – Ethan Smith, Harrison Trimble
               D – Alexy Maillet, Clément-Cormier
               D – Austin Black, Moncton High
               F – Miguel Richard, Clément-Cormier
               F – Jonathan LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Seth Hendy, Riverview High

2017-18  G – Zachary LeBlanc, Clément-Cormier
               D – Matt Lint, Harrison Trimble
               D – Shane Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Joshua Breault, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Jordan Kenny, L’Odyssée
               F – Niklas Platis, Moncton High
2016-17  G – Patrick LeBlanc, L’Odyssée
               D – Alex Hayes, Harrison Trimble
               D – Tate O’Reilly, Riverview High
               F – Mark Richard, L’Odyssée
               F – Julien Hébert, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Jordan MacPhee, Riverview High
2015-16  G – Jamal Nelson, Harrison Trimble
               D – Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier
               D – Olivier Bezeau, L’Odyssée
               F – Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Brady Saunders, Moncton High
               F – Thomas Doiron, Riverview High
2014-15  G – Maclean Murphy, Bernice MacNaughton
               D – Simon Allain, Clément-Cormier
               D – Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Nick Cassidy, Harrison Trimble
               F – Yannick Jacob, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Logan Vande Meeraker, Mathieu-Martin
2013-14  G – Xavier Cormier, Clément-Cormier
               D – David Hughes, Bernice MacNaughton
               D – Alex Elsliger, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Kyle Furze, Harrison Trimble
               F – Gabriel LeBlanc, L’Odyssée
               F – Declan Buckle, Moncton High
2012-13  G – Kyle Taylor, Harrison Trimble
               D – Marco Allain, Clément-Cormier
               D – Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Patrik Landry, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Ben Reade, Moncton High
               F – Jared Smith, Riverview High
2011-12  G – Zach LeBlanc, Moncton High
               D – Sam MacDonald, Harrison Trimble
               D – Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               F – Tyler Hache, Bernice MacNaughton
               F – Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin
               F – Adam Downey, Moncton High

Scholarship winners
2017-18  Jade Shu Shu Saulnier-Cyr, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Brady Saunders, Moncton High
               André Gallant, L’Odyssée
               Brennan Donovan, Riverview High
2016-17  Maxime Gaudet, Mathieu-Martin
               Rémi Richard, Mathieu-Martin
               Dawson Maillet, Moncton High
               Brad Green, Riverview High
               Evan Jones, Riverview High
2015-16  Christian Gregan, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Christian Babineau, L’Odyssée
               David Hughes, Bernice MacNaughton
               Dylan Stephens, Riverview High
2014-15  Colin Belliveau, Clément-Cormier
               Joël Després, Clément-Cormier
               Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Nicholas Hunt, L’Odyssée
               Alex Boyd, Bernice MacNaughton
               Max Landry, Moncton High
               Greg VanBuskirk, Moncton High
               Alex Hogan, Riverview High
2013-14  Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Patrick Babineau, L’Odyssée
               Jesse Melanson, L’Odyssée
               Simon Love, Riverview High
               Angus MacIntosh, Riverview High
2012-13  Cody Harper, Moncton High
               Philippe Goguen, Clément-Cormier
               Chris Melanson, Harrison Trimble
               Miguel Belliveau, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Pierre Babineau, L’Odyssée
               Samuel Grandmaison, L’Odyssée
               Ryan Cobb, Riverview High
               Thomas Maxwell, Riverview High
2011-12  Jordan Thorne, Bernice MacNaughton
               Jean-Luc Dupuis, Mathieu-Martin
               Zach Coates, Moncton High
               Daniel Clarke, Riverview High
               Jeff LeBlanc, Tantramar
2010-11  Greg Bandy, Harrison Trimble
               Marius Caissie, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Pierre-Yves Chassé, L’Odyssée
               Jonathan Kummer, Tantramar
2009-10  Jérémie Gallant, L’Odyssée
               Rob Diamond, Riverview High
               Kyle Glencross, Bernice MacNaughton
               Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin
               Zack Sweet, Moncton High
               Cameron Bessey, Riverview High
2008-09  Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier
               Jon Stevens, Riverview High
               Jonas Hammar, Harrison Trimble
               Justin Shean, Mathieu-Martin
               John LeBlanc, Moncton High
               Matt Archibald, Riverview High
2007-08  Francis Aubé, L’Odyssée
               Jérémie LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Mathieu Girouard, Mathieu-Martin
               Nathan LeBlanc, Moncton High
               Steve Collette, Riverview High
2006-07  Craig McPhee, Harrison Trimble
               Marc Allain, L’Odyssée
               Mathieu Hébert, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Ryan Wareham, Moncton High
               Adam Roth, Riverview High
2005-06  Martin Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Justin Cantafio, Bernice MacNaughton
               Jake Simon, Moncton High
               Duncan Elliot, Tantramar
2004-05  Samuel Boucher, Clément-Cormier
               Bryan Nugent, Harrison Trimble
               Jeff Diamond, Riverview High
2003-04  Tyler Fagan, Harrison Trimble
               Pierre LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Matt Whitehouse, Riverview High
2002-03  Marc Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud
               Zach Everett, Harrison Trimble
               Tyler Mercer, Riverview High