Version française

March

12

Finished
 

MV

1

HT

7

 
March 12 - 7:45 pm

March

15

Finished
 

WAL

0

RHS

3

 
March 15 - 7:30 pm

March

16

Finished
 

HT

6

MV

1

 
March 16 - 7:30 pm

March

17

Finished (OT)
 

RHS

2

WAL

3

 
March 17 - 7:30 pm

March

18

Finished
 

RHS

4

WAL

0

 
March 18 - 3:30 pm

Award Winners

Eastern Conference AAA Championship Trophy

2017-18  Harrison Trimble

2016-17  Mathieu-Martin

2015-16  Mathieu-Martin

2014-15  Mathieu-Martin

2013-14  Louis-J.-Robichaud

2012-13  Louis-J.-Robichaud

2011-12  Louis-J.-Robichaud

2010-11  L'Odyssée

2009-10  Mathieu-Martin

2008-09  Louis-J.-Robichaud

2007-08  Clément-Cormier

2006-07  Louis-J.-Robichaud

2005-06  Louis-J.-Robichaud

2004-05  Mathieu-Martin

2003-04  Louis-J.-Robichaud

2002-03  Louis-J.-Robichaud

 

President’s Trophy (highest academic team average)

2017-18  L'Odyssée

2016-17  L'Odyssée

2015-16  Bernice MacNaughton

2014-15  L'Odyssée

2013-14  Riverview High

2012-13  Riverview High

2011-12  Riverview High

2010-11  Bernice MacNaughton

2009-10  Tantramar

2008-09  Mathieu-Martin

2007-08  Riverview High

2006-07  Moncton High

2005-06  Tantramar

2004-05  Tantramar

2003-04  Tantramar

2002-03  Riverview High

 

Shaun Daigle Memorial Trophy (highest academic average)

2017-18  André Gallant, L'Odyssée

2016-17  Brad Green, Riverview High

2015-16  Brendan Jack, Riverview High

2014-15  Colin Belliveau, Clément-Cormier

2013-14  Angus MacIntosh, Riverview High

2012-13  Cody Harper, Moncton High

2011-12  Daniel Clarke, Riverview High

2010-11  Jonathan Kummer, Tantramar

2008-09  Jon Stevens, Riverview High

2007-08  Mathieu Girouard, Mathieu-Martin

2006-07  Ryan Wareham, Moncton High

2005-06  Jake Simon, Moncton High

2004-05  Michael Geier, Tantramar

2003-04  Pierre LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2002-03  Randy Rose, Riverview High

 

Coach of the Year

2017-18  Bryan Hulbert, Harrison Trimble

2016-17  Tim Lutes, Riverview High

2015-16  Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin

2014-15  Reno Chouinard, L'Odyssée

2013-14  Jesse LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2012-13  Terry Dennis, Riverview High

2011-12  Patrick Léger, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2010-11  Reno Chouinard, L'Odyssée

2009-10  Kevin Smith, Harrison Trimble

2008-09  Stéphane LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2007-08  Chad Murray, Moncton High

2006-07  Kevin Smith, Harrison Trimble

2005-06  Denis Robichaud, Clément-Cormier

2004-05  Rick Tessier, Mathieu-Martin

2003-04  Jason Bartlett, Tantramar

2002-03  Jason Bartlett, Tantramar

 

Kyle Jones Memorial Trophy (best goals against average)

2017-18  Josh Doyle / Michael Payne, Riverview High

2016-17  Samuel Bourgeois / Zachary Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin

2015-16  Philippe Bélanger / Samuel Bourgeois, Mathieu-Martin

2014-15  Mathieu Landry / Jason Quigley, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2013-14  Maxime Michaud / Mathieu Landry, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2012-13  Ryan Cobb / Noah Wiseman, Riverview High

Best goals against average

2011-12  Rémi Brun / Maxime Michaud, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2010-11  Vincent Charest / Pierre-Yves Chassé / Julien Savoie, L'Odyssée

2009-10  Mathieu Caron / Philippe Melanson, Mathieu-Martin

2008-09  Rémi Brun / Jacques Thibodeau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2007-08  Mario Babineau / Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier

2006-07  Guy LeBlanc / Jacques Thibodeau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2005-06  Adrian Doiron / Martin Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2004-05  Michel Breau / Benoit Desjardins, Mathieu-Martin

2003-04  Mathieu Belliveau / Adrian Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2002-03  Mathieu Belliveau / Luc LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

 

League Scoring Champion

2017-18  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2016-17  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2015-16  Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

2014-15  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

2013-14  Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

2012-13  Eric Allen, Harrison Trimble

2011-12  Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2010-11  Danis Gallant, Clément-Cormier

                Alexandre Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2009-10  Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin

2008-09  Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble

                Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin

2007-08  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier

2006-07  Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2005-06  Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin

2004-05  Ryan Kay, Tantramar

2003-04  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2002-03  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

 

Michel Larocque Trophy (top goaltender)

2017-18  Josh Doyle, Riverview High

2016-17  Zachary Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin

2015-16  Joël Goguen, Clément-Cormier

2014-15  Justin Mitton, Riverview High

2013-14  Kody Fagan, Moncton High

2012-13  Ryan Cobb, Riverview High

2011-12  Sam Burry, Tantramar

2010-11  Sam Burry, Tantramar

2009-10  Mathieu Caron, Mathieu-Martin

2008-09  Kyle Jones, Riverview High

2007-08  Mark LeBlanc, Harrison Trimble

2006-07  Adam Roth, Riverview High

2005-06  Adrian Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2004-05  Michel Breau, Mathieu-Martin

2003-04  Kris Gaudet, Harrison Trimble

2002-03  Shane Bannister, Moncton High

 

Marcel Belliveau Trophy (most hard working and best defensive forward)

2017-18  Jérémie Caissie, Clément-Cormier

2016-17  Maxime Gaudet, Mathieu-Martin

2015-16  Jeremy Jaillet, Clément-Cormier

2014-15  Alex Boyd, Bernice MacNaughton

2013-14  Brett Fitzpatrick, Harrison Trimble

2012-13  Danik Gallant, Clément-Cormier

2011-12  Zach Coates, Moncton High

 

Joan Horsman Trophy (top forward)

2017-18  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2016-17  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2015-16  Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2014-15  Nicholas Bacso, Mathieu-Martin

2013-14  Kevin Furze, Harrison Trimble

 

Gaetan Girouard Memorial Trophy (most sportsmanlike)

2017-18  Riley Nixon, Bernice MacNaughton

2016-17  Brady Saunders, Moncton High

2015-16  Patrick Bourgeois, Bernice MacNaughton

2014-15  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

2013-14  Ryan Bishop, Riverview High

2012-13  Ryan Bishop, Riverview High

2011-12  Michael Bohan, Tantramar

2010-11  Vincent Dubuc, L'Odyssée

2009-10  Martin LeBlanc, Mathieu-Martin

2008-09  Nick Grant, Tantramar

2007-08  Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier

2006-07  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier

                Stéphane Cyr, Mathieu-Martin

2005-06  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier

2004-05  Ryan Kay, Tantramar

2003-04  Scott Cunningham, Moncton High

2002-03  Travis O'Neal, Tantramar

 

Brandon Hupman Memorial Trophy (rookie of the year)

2017-18  Alex Melanson, Mathieu-Martin

2016-17  Mark Richard, L'Odyssée

2015-16  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2014-15  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

2013-14  Declan Buckle, Moncton High

2012-13  Ben Reade, Moncton High

2011-12  Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

2010-11  Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2009-10  Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier

2008-09  Alexandre LeBlanc, L'Odyssée

2007-08  Scott Cale, Bernice MacNaughton

 

Guy Dupuis Trophy (top defenceman)

2017-18  Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier

2016-17  Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

2015-16  Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

2014-15  Jared Ostroski, Bernice MacNaughton

2013-14  Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2012-13  Stephen Daley, Riverview High

2011-12  Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier

2010-11  Benjamin Gallant, L'Odyssée

 

Yves LeBlanc Memorial Trophy (most valuable player)

2017-18  Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2016-17  Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

2015-16  Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2014-15  Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2013-14  Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2012-13  Zacharie LeBlanc, L'Odyssée

2011-12  Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2010-11  Danis Gallant, Clément-Cormier

2009-10  Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin

2008-09  Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble

2007-08  Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier

2006-07  Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2005-06  Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin

2004-05  Michael LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2003-04  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2002-03  Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

 

Car Guys Trophy (most valuable player - playoffs)

2017-18  Jamal Nelson, Harrison Trimble

                Patrick LeBlanc, L'Odyssée

Subway Trophy (most valuable player - playoffs)

2016-17  Yannick Jacob, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Damien Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin

2015-16  Philippe Bélanger, Mathieu-Martin

2014-15  Philippe Bélanger, Mathieu-Martin

2013-14  Alexandre Gallant, Mathieu-Martin

2012-13  Ryan Cobb, Riverview High

2011-12  Billy Babineau, Clément-Cormier

2010-11  Mathieu Caron, Mathieu-Martin

2009-10  Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble

 

Car Guys Cup

2017-18  L'Odyssée

Subway Cup

2016-17  Clément-Cormier

2015-16  Bernice MacNaughton

2014-15  Clément-Cormier

2012-13  Harrison Trimble

 

First All Star Teams

2017-18  G - Josh Doyle, Riverview High

                D - Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier

                D - Alex Hayes, Harrison Trimble

                F - Johnny Chambers, Harrison Trimble

                F - Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Greg Stoyles, Riverview High

2016-17  G - Zachary Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Max LeBlanc, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Damien Robichaud, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Greg Stoyles, Riverview High

2015-16  G - Joël Goguen, Clément-Cormier

                D - Kameron Bell, Bernice MacNaughton

                D - Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

                F - Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Maxime Saulnier, Mathieu-Martin

2014-15  G - Justin Mitton, Riverview High

                D - Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Jared Ostroski, Bernice MacNaughton

                F - Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

                F - Nicholas Bacso, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Samuel Savoie, L'Odyssée

2013-14  G - Kody Fagan, Moncton High

                D - Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Kevin McGraw, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Kevin Furze, Harrison Trimble

                F - Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Adam Downey, Moncton High

2012-13  G - Ryan Cobb, Riverview High

                D - Samuel Vautour, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Stephen Daley, Riverview High

                F - Eric Allen, Harrison Trimble

                F - Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Zacharie LeBlanc, L'Odyssée

2011-12  G - Sam Burry, Tantramar

                D - Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier

                D - Michael Bohan, Tantramar

                F - Serge Boisvert, L'Odyssée

                F - Alexandre Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Mathieu Newcomb, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2010-11  G - Sam Burry, Tantramar

                D - Joël Allain, Clément-Cormier

                D - Benjamin Gallant, L'Odyssée

                F - Danis Gallant, Clément-Cormier

                F - Alexandre Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Alexandre Landry, Mathieu-Martin

2009-10  G - Mathieu Caron, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Luc Poirier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Simon Belliveau, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble

                F - Josh LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin

2008-09  G - Kyle Jones, Riverview High

                D - Luc Poirier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Simon Belliveau, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Justin Norris, Harrison Trimble

                F - Josh LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin

2007-08  G - Mark LeBlanc, Harrison Trimble

                D - Luc Bourque, Clément-Cormier

                D - Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier

                F - Kevin Cormier, Clément-Cormier

                F - Luc Williams, Clément-Cormier

                F - Stéphane Boudreau, Mathieu-Martin

2006-07  G - Adam Roth, Riverview High

                D - Nick Smith, Harrison Trimble

                D - Martin Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Matt Doiron, Bernice MacNaughton

                F - Graham Kaye, Tantramar

2005-06  G - Adrian Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Nick Smith, Harrison Trimble

                D - Luc G. LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Ryan Kay, Tantramar

2004-05  G - Michel Breau, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Andrew Spinney, Bernice MacNaughton

                D - Zach Tessier, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Denis Cormier, Clément-Cormier

                F - Michael LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Ryan Kay, Tantramar

2003-04  G - Kris Gaudet, Harrison Trimble

                D - Mathieu LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Justin Stokes, Tantramar

                F - Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Rémi Gautreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Jean-Yves Cormier, Mathieu-Martin

2002-03  G - Shane Bannister, Moncton High

                D - Graham Bourque, Moncton High

                D - Steve McLaughlin, Riverview High

                F - Russel Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Jean-Rémi Melanson, Clément-Cormier

                F - Justin Saulnier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

 

Second All Star Teams

2017-18  G - Ben Druet, Moncton High

                D - Sean Crawford, L'Odyssée

                D - Jake McAdam, Riverview High

                F - Jeremy Jaillet, Clément-Cormier

                F - Chris Dunham, Harrison Trimble

                F - Jason Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2016-17  G - Ben Druet, Moncton High

                D - Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier

                D - Harrison O'Pray, Riverview High

                F - Nash Smith, Bernice MacNaughton

                F - Connor Hayes, Harrison Trimble

                F - Jason Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud

2015-16  G - Ian Connors, Bernice MacNaughton

                D - Evan Nesbitt, Harrison Trimble

                D - Jonathan Vautour, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Brett Mercier, Harrison Trimble

                F - Christian Gregan, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Matt Ford, Bernice MacNaughton

2014-15  G - Philippe Bélanger, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Jérémie Lirette, L'Odyssée

                D - Jonathan Macdonald, Riverview High

                F - Simon Savoie-Vienneau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Ben Reade, Moncton High

                F - Brayden Tingley, Riverview High

2013-14  G - Maxime Michaud, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Jacob Cormier, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Thomas O'Neil, Moncton High

                F - Pascal Dupuis, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Alexandre Gallant, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Grant Kieley, Riverview High

2012-13  G - Samuel Grandmaison, L'Odyssée

                D - Alex Estabrooks, Harrison Trimble

                D - Steven Black, L'Odyssée

                F - Chris Melanson, Harrison Trimble

                F - Adam Downey, Moncton High

                F - Martin Druet, L'Odyssée

2011-12  G - Alex Collette, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Mathieu Bastarache, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Evan Collette, Riverview High

                F - Benjamin Heudes, L'Odyssée

                F - Erik Lang, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Jesse Mallais, Mathieu-Martin

2010-11  G - Erik Miller, Riverview High

                D - Jeremy Doucet, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Michael Bohan, Tantramar

                F - Michel Richard, Clément-Cormier

                F - Ryan Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Serge Boisvert, L'Odyssée

2009-10  G - Aaron Hamilton, Harrison Trimble

                D - Benjamin Gallant, L'Odyssée

                D - Mitch Madore, Riverview High

                F - Guy Belliveau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Marc Johnson, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Rob Diamond, Riverview High

2008-09  G - Philippe Gervais, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Alex Simpson, Harrison Trimble

                D - Samuel Belliveau, L'Odyssée

                F - Philippe Arseneau, L'Odyssée

                F - Shane Dodman, Moncton High

                F - Matt Archibald, Riverview High

2007-08  G - Mario Babineau, Clément-Cormier

                D - Matt Simon, Moncton High

                D - Justin Richard, Tantramar

                F - Luc Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Travis Duguay, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Derrick Bergeron, Mathieu-Martin

2006-07  G - Julien LaPlante, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Cody Jones, Harrison Trimble

                D - Mark Smyth, L'Odyssée

                F - Michel Donelle, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Ryley Carroll, Bernice MacNaughton

                F - Launce Burdock, Riverview High

2005-06  G - Brad MacIntyre, Harrison Trimble

                D - Maxime Fontaine, Clément-Cormier

                D - Patrick Grew, Riverview High

                F - Luc D. LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Jason Légère, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Matt Doiron, Bernice MacNaughton

2004-05  G - Brian Dixon, Riverview High

                D - Philippe Breau, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Nick Clark, Riverview High

                F - Justin Dubroy, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Jean-Daniel Cyr, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Antonio Mekary, Mathieu-Martin

2003-04  G - Andrew Courteau, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Mathieu Richard, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Matt Carroll, Bernice MacNaughton

                F - Travis O'Neal, Tantramar

                F - Daniel Malenfant, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Eric Daigle, Clément-Cormier

2002-03  G - Luc LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                D - Jason Cormier, Mathieu-Martin

                D - Jason MacDonald, Clément-Cormier

                F - Jean-Marc Bourgeois, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Kevin Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Jeff Snow, Bernice MacNaughton

 

Rookie All Star Teams

2017-18  G - Zachary LeBlanc, Clément-Cormier

                D - Matt Lint, Harrison Trimble

                D - Shane Doiron, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Joshua Breault, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Jordan Kenny, L'Odyssée

                F - Niklas Platis, Moncton High

2016-17  G - Patrick LeBlanc, L'Odyssée

                D - Alex Hayes, Harrison Trimble

                D - Tate O'Reilly, Riverview High

                F - Mark Richard, L'Odyssée

                F - Julien Hébert, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Jordan MacPhee, Riverview High

2015-16  G - Jamal Nelson, Harrison Trimble

                D - Francis Robere, Clément-Cormier

                D - Olivier Bezeau, L'Odyssée

                F - Maxime Boudreau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Brady Saunders, Moncton High

                F - Thomas Doiron, Riverview High

2014-15  G - Maclean Murphy, Bernice MacNaughton

                D - Simon Allain, Clément-Cormier

                D - Louis-Joseph Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Nick Cassidy, Harrison Trimble

                F - Yannick Jacob, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Logan Vande Meeraker, Mathieu-Martin

2013-14  G - Xavier Cormier, Clément-Cormier

                D - David Hughes, Bernice MacNaughton

                D - Alex Elsliger, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Kyle Furze, Harrison Trimble

                F - Gabriel LeBlanc, L'Odyssée

                F - Declan Buckle, Moncton High

2012-13  G - Kyle Taylor, Harrison Trimble

                D - Marco Allain, Clément-Cormier

                D - Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Patrik Landry, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Ben Reade, Moncton High

                F - Jared Smith, Riverview High

2011-12  G - Zach LeBlanc, Moncton High

                D - Sam MacDonald, Harrison Trimble

                D - Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                F - Tyler Hache, Bernice MacNaughton

                F - Philippe-Alexis Vachon, Mathieu-Martin

                F - Adam Downey, Moncton High

 

Scholarship winners

2017-18  Jade Shu Shu Saulnier-Cyr, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Brady Saunders, Moncton High

                André Gallant, L'Odyssée

                Brennan Donovan, Riverview High

2016-17  Maxime Gaudet, Mathieu-Martin

                Rémi Richard, Mathieu-Martin

                Dawson Maillet, Moncton High

                Brad Green, Riverview High

                Evan Jones, Riverview High

2015-16  Christian Gregan, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Christian Babineau, L'Odyssée

                David Hughes, Bernice MacNaughton

                Dylan Stephens, Riverview High

2014-15  Colin Belliveau, Clément-Cormier

                Joël Després, Clément-Cormier

                Marc Gallie, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Nicholas Hunt, L'Odyssée

                Alex Boyd, Bernice MacNaughton

                Max Landry, Moncton High

                Greg VanBuskirk, Moncton High

                Alex Hogan, Riverview High

2013-14  Dominik Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Patrick Babineau, L'Odyssée

                Jesse Melanson, L'Odyssée

                Simon Love, Riverview High

                Angus MacIntosh, Riverview High

2012-13  Cody Harper, Moncton High

                Philippe Goguen, Clément-Cormier

                Chris Melanson, Harrison Trimble

                Miguel Belliveau, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Pierre Babineau, L'Odyssée

                Samuel Grandmaison, L'Odyssée

                Ryan Cobb, Riverview High

                Thomas Maxwell, Riverview High

2011-12  Jordan Thorne, Bernice MacNaughton

                Jean-Luc Dupuis, Mathieu-Martin

                Zach Coates, Moncton High

                Daniel Clarke, Riverview High

                Jeff LeBlanc, Tantramar

2010-11  Greg Bandy, Harrison Trimble

                Marius Caissie, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Pierre-Yves Chassé, L'Odyssée

                Jonathan Kummer, Tantramar

2009-10  Jérémie Gallant, L'Odyssée

                Rob Diamond, Riverview High

                Kyle Glencross, Bernice MacNaughton

                Mario Finn, Mathieu-Martin

                Zack Sweet, Moncton High

                Cameron Bessey, Riverview High

2008-09  Gabriel Goguen, Clément-Cormier

                Jon Stevens, Riverview High

                Jonas Hammar, Harrison Trimble

                Justin Shean, Mathieu-Martin

                John LeBlanc, Moncton High

                Matt Archibald, Riverview High

2007-08  Francis Aubé, L'Odyssée

                Jérémie LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Mathieu Girouard, Mathieu-Martin

                Nathan LeBlanc, Moncton High

                Steve Collette, Riverview High

2006-07  Craig McPhee, Harrison Trimble

                Marc Allain, L'Odyssée

                Mathieu Hébert, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Ryan Wareham, Moncton High

                Adam Roth, Riverview High

2005-06  Martin Gallant, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Justin Cantafio, Bernice MacNaughton

                Jake Simon, Moncton High

                Duncan Elliot, Tantramar

2004-05  Samuel Boucher, Clément-Cormier

                Bryan Nugent, Harrison Trimble

                Jeff Diamond, Riverview High

2003-04  Tyler Fagan, Harrison Trimble

                Pierre LeBlanc, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Matt Whitehouse, Riverview High

2002-03  Marc Cormier, Louis-J.-Robichaud

                Zach Everett, Harrison Trimble

                Tyler Mercer, Riverview High

 

Poll

Are you satisfied with the website of the Eastern Conference High School Hockey League?

Yes
 77.6%
No
 22.4%
Vote(s) : 526
Vote
Show / Hide results

Useful links

x

Term of use Shark Media & Sport

The content of this site is private and purely informative. The rights of a visitor to this site cannot, therefore, be derived from the content of this website. This website is operated by and was created by SHARK MEDIA & SPORT. The data contained within this website are the intellectual property of and are copyright-protected. The data herein cannot be copied or reproduced without the prior consent of or SHARK MEDIA & SPORT, other than in contexts requiring on-line searches. However, you may print out entire pages of this site for personal use. For further information about the use of this site, please communicate with SHARK MEDIA & SPORT.

x